Close

Covid-19 Schedule of Classes

Newborn is open for business under phase 2, but we are limited to a small number (5) students per class. In order to allow you an equal opportunity to train we are allowing you to choose the class you would like to attend.

If you are already registered with the website you can fill out the form and save your spot. If you have not registered/signed up, please sign up with the website, and then come back to the class you would like to reserve your spot in and register for that class. This class will be available until we reach the limit of five students signing up for this class.

 

August 3, 2020

Monday 6AM
5 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Jaryl Varona
  • Ben Brown-Bieber
  • Philip Stanton
Monday 9AM
2 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Chad Bradley
  • Jeremy Mendez
  • Nathan Powell
  • Kasey Eslick
  • Eric Ray
  • Levi Corcoran
Monday 12 Noon – Women only
4 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Kaitlin Ens
  • Chelsie Diaz
  • Damiana Wheeler
  • Karina kissick

August 7, 2020

Monday 6:00 PM
1 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Tony villalobos
  • Kris pflugh
  • Kasey Eslick
  • David VanHoose
  • James Cusick
  • Carlos Morales
  • Christopher Galliher

November 3, 2020

Tuesday 6:00 AM
0 spots available.
Signed up:
  • David Kearns
  • Chad Carlson
  • Kyle Nichols
  • Zack Martinez
  • Kyle Nichols and Heather Salo
  • Jaryl Varona
  • Steve Harms
  • Philip Stanton

December 1, 2020

Tuesday 9:00 AM
1 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Royal Mortier
  • Adam Le
  • Carson Gorst
  • Michael Smith
  • Dennis Platz
  • Chad Bradley
  • Michael Naccarato
Tuesday 12:00 Noon
0 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Nathan Noggle
  • Marc Sowder
  • Eddie Hopkins
  • Zach Becker
  • Nathan Powell
  • Eric Ray
  • KiWoong Yun
  • David Shotwell
Tuesday 6:00 PM
3 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Roman Romanovets
  • Jared LeValley
  • Eric Villarama
  • Michael Naccarato
  • Van Harlow Hampton

December 2, 2020

Wednesdays 6:00 AM
6 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Nic Shimkus
  • Jarrett Retz
Wednesdays 9:00 AM
3 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Damiana Wheeler
  • Maddie Browne
  • Justin la torre
  • Fernando Camargo
  • Daniela Sanchez
Wednesdays 12:00 Noon
0 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Stephen Anderson
  • Taylor Johnson
  • isaac moore
  • Johnson Tran
  • Nick Briggs
  • Jeremy Mendez
  • Grant Gelhaus
  • Tyler Munther
Wednesdays 6:00 PM
0 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Marc Sowder
  • Kris pflugh
  • Avery Smetana
  • Cody Cantu
  • Sheldon Moore
  • Jeff Davila
  • David VanHoose
  • Levi Corcoran

December 3, 2020

Thursdays 6:00 AM
0 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Katelyn Cantu
  • Chad Carlson
  • Kyle Nichols
  • Kyle Nichols and Heather Salo
  • Philip Stanton
  • Chelsie Diaz
  • Jeremy Fu
  • Nic Shimkus
Thursdays 9:00 AM
2 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Jared LeValley
  • Stephen Anderson
  • Royal Mortier
  • Steve Harms
  • Dennis Platz
  • Jarrett Retz
Thursdays 12:00 Noon
0 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Nathan Noggle
  • John Bruno
  • Eddie Hopkins
  • Zach Becker
  • isaac moore
  • Joe Dotson
  • KiWoong Yun
  • David Shotwell
Thursdays 6:00 PM
3 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Sheldon Moore
  • Michael Naccarato
  • Zack Martinez
  • Shane Ryan
  • Van Harlow Hampton

December 4, 2020

Fridays 6:00 AM
7 spots available.
Signed up:
  • David Kearns
Fridays 9:00 AM
0 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Brandon Molett
  • Karina kissick
  • Adam Le
  • Damiana Wheeler
  • Johnson Tran
  • Nick Briggs
  • Joe Dotson
  • Sara Mitchell
Fridays 12:00 Noon
0 spots available.
Signed up:
  • John Bruno
  • Grant Gelhaus
  • Maddie Browne
  • Shane Ryan
  • Christopher Galliher
  • Justin la torre
  • Jeremy Fu
  • Damion Montoya
Fridays 6:00 PM
1 spots available.
Signed up:
  • Tony villalobos
  • Avery Smetana
  • Cody Cantu
  • Roman Romanovets
  • Jeff Davila
  • Eric Villarama
  • Carlos Morales